Sports Betting

Joybet99 Sports Events — Welcome to Bangladesh's Premier Cricket & Football Betting Platform

From cricket, football, tennis, and hockey to e-sports — bet on 100+ sports events at joybet99 with the best odds. Live match betting, pre-match wagers, and exclusive tournament offers, all in one place.

Live Events in Progress 48 Matches Available Today
Live
BAN vs IND · T20 · Over 14.3 · BAN 98/3 Man City vs Chelsea · Premier League · 2-1 (67') Australia vs Pakistan · ODI · PAK 185/6 Real Madrid vs Barca · La Liga · 1-1 (78') Bangladesh Premier League · Dhaka vs Chittagong · 142/4 BAN vs IND · T20 · Over 14.3 · BAN 98/3 Man City vs Chelsea · Premier League · 2-1 (67') Australia vs Pakistan · ODI · PAK 185/6 Real Madrid vs Barca · La Liga · 1-1 (78') Bangladesh Premier League · Dhaka vs Chittagong · 142/4
150+
Daily Events
30+
Sports Section
98%
Payout Rate
5 min.
Fastest Withdrawal

Today's Featured Match

Live
joybet99

Joybet99 Sports Events & Lottery Festival in Bangladesh

Today's Matches

Pick your favourite sport and bet at the best odds

BPL 2026
Live
Dhaka Dominators
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Tonight 8:00 PM — Mirpur
Dhaka1.85
Tie9.00
Chattogram2.10
Premier League
Tomorrow
Man City
VS
Liverpool
Sunday 11:30 PM
City2.20
Draw3.40
Liverpool3.05
IPL 2026
Live
Mumbai Indians
VS
CSK
Today 4:00 PM — Wankhede
Mumbai2.55
Tie11.0
CSK1.70
La Liga
Monday
Real Madrid
VS
Atletico
Monday 1:00 AM
Real1.90
Draw3.60
Atletico4.10
CS2 — ESL Pro League
Live
Natus Vincere
VS
FaZe Clan
Tonight 9:00 PM
NaVi2.30
——
FaZe1.75
ATP — Wimbledon
Tuesday
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Tuesday 5:00 PM
Djokovic2.10
——
Alcaraz1.85
joybet99

Joybet99 Cricket Betting Festival in Rangamati

Bangladesh's Biggest cricket Betting Platform

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a feeling. joybet99 makes that feeling even more intense. BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, Asia Cup, Bangladesh Test series — you can bet on every ball of every match, right here.

Joybet99's cricket betting section offers over 100 markets, including match winner, top scorer, leading wicket-taker, innings runs, and powerplay score. During live matches, odds update every second — so you can read the game as it unfolds and make calls in real time.

Joybet99 offers special enhanced odds on Bangladesh national team matches. You'll also find exclusive betting bonuses during major tournaments.

Major Tournaments Currently Underway

Bet on Every Match in These Tournaments at Joybet99

ICC T20 World Cup 2026
June – July 2026
West Indies & USA
Prize Pool: $10 Million
Bet
Bangladesh Premier League (BPL)
January – February
Dhaka, Chattogram, Sylhet
Special BPL Bonus Available
Bet
UEFA Champions League
September – May
Europe
Bonus Bet Every Round
Bet
Indian Premier League (IPL)
March – May 2026
India
IPL Special Free Bet
Bet
joybet99

Entertainment & Betting Experience in Dhaka with Joybet99

Bet on the world's top football leagues at Joybet99

From the English Premier League and Spanish La Liga to the German Bundesliga, Italian Serie A, and UEFA Champions League — joybet99 offers the best odds across the world's top football tournaments.

Football betting on Joybet99 gives you dozens of markets to choose from — match winner, both teams to score, total goals, first-half result, Asian handicap, penalty and card lines, and more. Special promotional offers are also available during the FIFA World Cup.

Joybet99 also covers Bangladesh national football team matches. The local Bangladesh Premier League football is included in our coverage too.

Top Match Odds This Week

Joybet99's competitive odds guarantee the best rates in the market

Match League Date Home Win Draw Away Win
BAN vs IND ICC T20 Today 8:00 2.45 8.50 1.65
Man City vs Liverpool Premier League Sun 11:30 2.20 3.40 3.05
Mumbai vs CSK IPL 2026 Today 4:00 PM 2.55 11.0 1.70
Real vs Atlético La Liga Mon 1:00 AM 1.90 3.60 4.10
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Wimbledon Tue 5:00 PM 2.10 — 1.85
NaVi vs FaZe Clan ESL CS2 Today 9:00 2.30 — 1.75
joybet99

Joybet99 Deposit & Betting in Mymensingh

Bet from Anywhere — Everything You Need Is on Mobile

From Mymensingh to Chittagong, Dhaka to Sylhet — place your bets on Joybet99 from anywhere in Bangladesh. Our mobile-optimized platform runs smoothly on any smartphone.

Use the Joybet99 app to follow live scores, get odds updates, deposit via bKash or Nagad, and place bets on the go. Whether you're at the ground or watching on TV at home, you never have to pause the action.

Mobile Betting Benefits
Live Score Updates
Push Notification
Quick Deposit
Fingerprint Login

Sports Events Special Offers

Get a 50% bonus on your first bet on any live match! Exclusively for registered joybet99 members.

Sports Betting at Joybet99 — Complete Guide

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is nothing new. But choosing the right, trustworthy platform is what truly matters. joybet99 has earned the confidence of millions of Bangladeshi bettors over the years — not just for the odds, but for the overall experience.

When it comes to cricket, BPL is where the conversation starts. During the Bangladesh Premier League season, the number of bettors on Joybet99 multiplies several times over. From Dhaka, Chittagong, and Rajshahi to Mymensingh and Comilla, fans across the country back their favourite teams. Joybet99 offers 50+ markets on every single BPL match.

IPL is hugely popular among Bangladeshi fans as well. Whether you support Mumbai Indians, Kolkata Knight Riders, or Chennai Super Kings, there's something for everyone at joybet99. Plus, joybet99 offers special bonuses for all ICC tournaments.

Football deserves a mention of its own. Millions of people in Bangladesh stay up late to watch English Premier League matches — and Joybet99 adds a whole new dimension to that excitement. It's not just about picking the winner; you can bet on who scores first, how many goals there'll be, which half sees more action, and dozens of other options.

Live betting on Joybet99 is a truly unique experience. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds, letting you make informed decisions on the fly. For example, if Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first innings, the opposition's odds rise — and placing a bet at that moment opens the door to a big win.

Tennis, basketball, volleyball, hockey, rugby — Joybet99 covers over 30 sports for you to bet on. The e-sports section is growing fast too, especially among younger players, with major tournaments in CS2, Dota 2, Valorant, and FIFA all available on the platform.

Payment is a big deal — and for bettors in Bangladesh, Joybet99 has it covered with support for bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. You can start depositing from as little as ৳200, and winnings can be withdrawn within 24 hours. VIP members enjoy even faster processing.

Joybet99's support team speaks Bengali. Whether it's an unregistered bet, a stuck payment, or an account issue, reach out via live chat for an instant resolution. The support team is online around the clock, 24/7.

Quick Facts
Minimum Bet ৳ 50
Highest Win ৳ 50 Lakh
Payout Rate 98%+
Live Markets 100+
Withdrawal Time 5–24 Hours
Payment Options
bKash Nagad Rocket Bank USDT

Sports Events FAQ

Answers to the Most Common Questions from Our Players

Once you complete your first registration, a welcome bonus is automatically credited to your account with any deposit. Deposit a minimum of ৳500 and get a 100% bonus — meaning a ৳500 deposit gives you ৳1,000 to play with. The bonus can also be used directly on Sports Betting. Wagering requirements must be met before withdrawing the bonus; visit the Help Centre for full details.

Joybet99's new offers are typically updated every Monday. Head to the Vouchers page to see all weekly promotions in one place. Special promotions also go live around major tournaments and national events — such as before the BPL season kicks off, during Eid, or on Pohela Boishakh. Registered members who enable Push Notifications on mobile will be alerted the moment a new offer drops. VIP members also receive exclusive offers directly to their inbox.

Join joybet99 today and get started with Sports Betting

100% bonus on your first deposit, daily free spins, and live betting perks — all in one place.

18+ | Bet Responsibly | Responsible Gaming

বাংলা